Ad Ed Id Od Ud....... AD!!

Thursday, October 19, 2006

IT'S HOLIDAY!!

okay......well i noe iz juz a short holiday.....but during diz holiday......i got lotza things 2 do......hehe......i noe mayb sum of u will b very bored....ya....i've tried diz b4....datz y i'm planning 4 diz holiday......well.....diz is da schedule:

FRIDAY= GO BACK YUK CHAI.....2 MEET TEACHERS N MY PET BRO, PET SIS
SATURDAY=GO OUT SUMWHERE 2 SHOP....COZ MY DAD N MY BRO R NOT IN HOME
SUNDAY=SAME THING WIF SATURDAY.....I WILL GO N RENT SUM DRAMA N WATCH
MONDAY=GOT PIANO.....N I'M GONNA COMPOSE 4 DA WHOLE DAY!!
TUESDAY=GOIN 2 MY COUSIN'S HSE........
WEDNESDAY=GOIN 2 SHOPPING WIF MY COUSINS 4 CELEBRATING MY BDAY
THURSDAY=CELEBRATE MY BDAY AT MY COUSIN'S HSE
FRIDAY=COME BACK HOME.......GO OUT WIF MY BRO I THINK....
SATURDAY=er.......HAVENT FIGURE IT OUT
SUNDAY=GOIN 2 ou N CELEBRATE MY BDAY WIF ESTHER,SOOK VEN N HAN RUI.....

well.......4 da shopping wif my cousins....i'm gonna watch rob-b-hood.......da baby is sooooo cute la weih......cant wait 2 watch.......4 da esther they all 1.....we will watch stormbreaker......is da spelling correct??.......well actually we wanna watch john tucker must die......but since hillary is goin 2 buy da cd.....den we watch at esther's hse la......erm......well i celebrate my bday at my cousin's hse bcoz of wat?? angpau money!!! last year oso liddat......last yr i din expect they will giv me red packet.......diz time i really need money la weih.....ya.......2moro gonna meet my teachers....yay.......n meet my old friendz......datz all......SMILE =)

No comments:

Post a Comment

Love Nuffnang

LinkWithin

Related Posts with Thumbnails